FULL NAME POSITION LOCATION
Anil Adisesh Adjunct Professor
Jasmine Alam Instructor
Jason Alcorn Instructor
Stephen Alexander Instructor
Gholamreza Amin Assistant Professor Oland Hall 216
Beth Barbour-Wetzel Instructor
Michael Bell Instructor
Katie Bennett MBA Admin Assistant Oland Hall 245
Mustapha Ibn Boamah Associate Professor Hazen Hall 208
Yves Bourgeois Adjunct Professor
Keith Brunt Adjunct Professor
Rolyne Butler Instructor
Jackie Campbell Manager, MBA Business Consulting
Tanya Chapman Instructor
Nancy Chesworth Honorary Research Associate
Patricia Chisholm Administrative Assistant Oland Hall 245
Richard Cho Associate Professor Oland Hall 220
Emin Civi Professor Oland Hall 237
Stephen Clarke Instructor
Shauna Cole Instructor
Jana Comeau Instructor
Terry Conrod Instructor Oland Hall 255
Stacey Cool Co-op Program Assistant Oland Hall 238
Shawn Cormier Instructor
Terrance Cormier Instructor
Sarah Craig MBA Marketing and Recruitment Oland Hall 252
Dahlia Das Instructor
Ellen Desmond Instructor
Keith Dewar Professor Oland Hall 233
Daniel Doiron Senior Teaching Associate Oland Hall 227
Catherine Doucette Instructor
Hilary du Cros Honorary Research Associate
Samah El Maghlawy Instructor
Hadi Eslami Assistant Professor Oland Hall 236
Regena Farnsworth-Beauvais Associate Professor Oland Hall 237
Yao Feng Instructor
George Flanagan Instructor Oland Hall 251
Greg Fleet Associate Dean Oland Hall 235
Alison Flood Undergraduate Program Assistant Oland Hall 257
Neil Franklin Instructor Oland Hall 251
Allan Gates Instructor
Erin Gillespie Co-op Coordinator Oland Hall 239
Carl Hayes Instructor
Marina Hernandez Manager, Undergraduate Programs Oland Hall G13
Mauricio Hernandez Instructor
Julie Hildebrand Instructor
Rod Hill Professor Oland Hall G25
Saiful Huq Associate Professor Oland Hall 222
Matthew Hurly Instructor
Mostaq Hussain Professor Oland Hall 232
Neil Jacobsen Instructor
Jeff Jennings Instructor
Muhammed Kabir Adjunct Professor
Cathy Kean-Fife Instructor
Dongmin Kim Professor Oland Hall 256
J.K. Kim Instructor
Wenmei Li Instructor
Michael MacNeil Instructor
Dan Marino Instructor
David Marshall Instructor Oland Hall 236
Melody McElman Office Manager Oland Hall 217
Marion McLean Instructor
J.M. McNally Instructor
Morris Mendelson Associate Professor Oland Hall 223
Rob Moir Associate Dean Oland Hall 215
Tammy Morin MBA Admissions Oland Hall 212A
Mercy Oyet Assistant Professor Oland Hall 229
Anita Punamiya Instructor
Hana Qiu Program Promotion, Student Attraction and Engagement Specialist Oland Hall 212
Neil Ridler Professor Emeritus
Shelley Rinehart Professor Oland Hall 226
Sana Rizvi Assistant Professor Oland Hall 224
Michel Rod Dean Oland Hall 218
Michelle Scott MBA Program Coordinator Oland Hall 212
Fazley Siddiq Professor (On leave)
Mohammad Siddiquee Assistant Professor Oland Hall 250
Deryk Stec Assistant Professor Oland Hall 236
Henryk Sterniczuk Professor (retired)
Paulette Stoddard Instructor
Pierre Thibodeau Instructor
Hayfaa Tlaiss Associate Professor Oland Hall 224
Scott Underwood Instructor
Kelly VanBuskirk QC Adjunct Professor
Jan Waldschutz Instructor HWK Commons 131
Barry Watson Associate Professor Hazen Hall 311
Matthew Wegener Assistant Professor Oland Hall 225
Chris Weir Instructor