FULL NAME POSITION LOCATION
Jason Addison Associate Professor Bailey Hall 211
Alexa Alexander Trusiak Visiting Research Professor
Donald Baird Visiting Research Professor Bailey Hall 105
Myriam Barbeau Professor Bailey Hall 219
Katherine Barclay Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 131
Tillmann Benfey Professor Bailey Hall 138
Heather Burke Technician Bailey Hall 129
Carl Bursey Sessional Lecturer Bailey Hall 159
Denise Clark Honorary Research Professor Bailey Hall 243
Travis Clarke Technician Bailey Hall 214
Bryan Crawford Professor Bailey Hall 31A
Rick Cunjak Emeritus Research Professor Bailey Hall
Allen Curry Professor Bailey Hall 139
Les Cwynar Professor Bailey Hall 103
Tony Diamond Emeritus Research Professor Bailey Hall 5B
Sophia Dick Microbiology Technician Bailey Hall 204
Andy Didyk Senior Teaching Associate (Retired) Bailey Hall
Michael Duffy Associate Professor Bailey Hall 163
Dion Durnford Professor, Dept. Chair Bailey Hall 231
Timothy Erickson Associate Professor, Neurobiology Bailey Hall 243
Graham Forbes Professor I.U.C. Forestry 219
Alla Gagarinova Assistant Professor, Molecular Genetics Bailey Hall 220
Brian Hayden SINLAB Director, Asst. Professor Bailey Hall 107
Stephen Heard Professor Bailey Hall 141
Katy Hind Assistant Teaching Professor Bailey Hall Room 5B
Kelsey Hovey Administrative Assistant
Krista Latimer Aquatic Technician Bailey Hall 168
Janice Lawrence Associate Professor Bailey Hall 210
Jennifer Lento Research Scientist Enterprise UNB 109A
Tommi Linnansaari Associate Professor Bailey Hall 220
Shawn MacLellan Associate Professor Bailey Hall 221
René Malenfant Senior Instructor Bailey Hall 111
Charlene Mayes Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 23
Jenna Meade Administrative Assistant Bailey Hall 29
Matthew Methven Greenhouse Tech/Facilities Manager Bailey Hall 13A
Kelly Miles Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 132
Tanya Moore Lab Manager Bailey Hall 268
Aurora Nedelcu Professor Bailey Hall 266
Amy Parachnowitsch Associate Professor Bailey Hall 232
Cheryl Patten Honorary Research Professor Bailey Hall 209
Stephan Peake Associate Professor Bailey Hall 112
Drew Rendall Professor Sir Howard Douglas Hall 320
Adrian Reyes-Prieto Associate Professor Bailey Hall 269
Charles Sacobie Assistant Professor / Indigenous Science Scholar Bailey Hall 113
Gary Saunders Professor Bailey Hall 271
Lisa Sharp Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 130
Mark Sherrard Associate Teaching Professor Bailey Hall 23
Robyn Shortt Herbarium Supervisor
Katie Theriault Aquatic Technician
Michael Urban Stable Isotope Tech Bailey Hall 155
Christine Wile Scientific Technician Bailey Hall 133B