FULL NAME POSITION LOCATION
Jason Addison Associate Professor Bailey Hall 211
Alexa Alexander Trusiak Visiting Research Assistant Professor
Donald Baird Visiting Research Professor Bailey Hall 105
Myriam Barbeau Professor Bailey Hall 219
Katherine Barclay Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 131
Tillman Benfey Professor Bailey Hall 138
Margaret Blacquier Administrative Assistant Bailey Hall Rm. 29
Heather Burke Technician Bailey Hall 129
Carl Bursey Sessional Lecturer Bailey Hall 159
Denise Clark Professor Bailey Hall 243
Travis Clarke Technician Bailey Hall 214
Bryan Crawford Professor Bailey Hall 31A
Rick Cunjak Honorary Research Professor Bailey Hall
Allen Curry Professor Bailey Hall 139
Les Cwynar Professor Bailey Hall 103
Tony Diamond Emeritus Research Professor Bailey Hall 5B
Sophia Dick Microbiology Technician Bailey Hall 204
Andy Didyk Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall
Michael Duffy Associate Professor Bailey Hall 163
Dion Durnford Professor, Dept. Chair Bailey Hall 231
Graham Forbes Professor I.U.C. Forestry 219
Brian Hayden SINLAB Director Bailey Hall 232
Stephen Heard Professor Bailey Hall 141
Krista Latimer Aquatic Technician Bailey Hall 168
Janice Lawrence Associate Professor Bailey Hall 210
Jennifer Lento Research Scientist Enterprise UNB 109A
Tommi Linnansaari Associate Professor Bailey Hall 220
Shawn MacLellan Associate Professor Bailey Hall 221
René Malenfant Instructor Bailey Hall 111
Charlene Mayes Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 23
Anne McGeachy ISOTOPE Lab Manager Bailey Hall 106
Jenn Meade Administrative Assistant Bailey Hall 29
Matthew Methven Greenhouse Tech/Facilities Manager Bailey Hall 13A
Kelly Miles Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 132
Tanya Moore Lab Manager Bailey Hall 268
Aurora Nedelcu Professor Bailey Hall 266
Amy Parachnowitsch Assistant Professor Bailey Hall 232
Cheryl Patten Professor Bailey Hall 209
Stephan Peake Associate Professor Bailey Hall 112
Drew Rendall Professor Sir Howard Douglas Hall 320
Adrian Reyes-Prieto Associate Professor Bailey Hall 269
Charles Sacobie Senior Instructor Bailey Hall 113
Gary Saunders Professor Bailey Hall 271
Lisa Sharp Senior Teaching Associate Bailey Hall 130
Mark Sherrard Instructor
Robyn Shortt Herbarium Supervisor
Marni Turnbull Financial Coordinator Bailey Hall 28
Michael Urban Stable Isotope Tech Bailey Hall 155
Christine Wile Scientific Technician Bailey Hall 133B