List of graduates (by name)

189th Encaenia | May 16–17, 2018

This unofficial list of graduates is finalized only upon approval by the UNB Fredericton Senate and the Board of Governors. 

See list of graduates by degree.

Graduate Degree Division 1st Major 2nd Major
Abdalrahman, Abdalla Abker Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Abdul Rahman, Mohamad Zaki Master of Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Abel-Adegbite, Ifedayo Steven Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Abraham, Nicole Bachelor of Nursing      
Ackerman, Victoria Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts   English  
Ackroyed, Ashley Jodi Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Adair, Colton Barry Oscar Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Adam, Kristen Nicole Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Adamczyk, Mallory Irene Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Adamson, Peter James Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Adesegun, Ademola Idris Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Adeyemi-Taiye, Olusegun Kabiru Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Afzal, Amaar Muhammad Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Ahmad, Md Taleb Bachelor of Computer Science      
Ahmed, Iqbal Master of Business Administration   Conc. in Entrepreneurship  
Aikens, Janelle Boulay Bachelor of Science Distinction General Science  
Aiton, Michael Scott Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Akinola, Oluwaseun Samson MCS by Coursework      
Akmens, Brittany Morgan Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
Alatishe, Saheed Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Albright, Emily Lauren Master of Science   Chemistry  
Alizadeh Khorassani, Mahsa Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Allen, Courtney Charlotte Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Mathematics-Physics  
Almarri, Wadha Aedh Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Almonte, Jerica Juris Doctor      
Almuaqem, Abdulhadi Khalid Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Almutairi, Mohammed Ateeq Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Alrefaie, Amro Naji Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Alsaati, Marwan Zeini Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Alsayed, Loai Mohammed Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Amar, Audrey Bachelor of Education   Elementary Education  
Amir Poursaeid, Pouria Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Anderson, Atlin Bill Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Anderson, Samuel Robert Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Anderson, Zachery Robert Lloyd Bachelor of Science Distinction General Science  
Andriani, Loredana Master of Education Counselling
Annett, Matthew Charles Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Araki, Yumi Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Arbeau, Michael James Allan Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Armstrong, Sarah Ann Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Arsenault, Catherine Lynn Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Arsenault, Erik Andre Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance Marketing Concentration
Arsenault, Joel Arthur Bachelor of Science   Medicinal Chemistry  
Arsenault, Luke Andrew Kevin Bachelor of Philosophy   Leadership  
Arseneau, Kathryn Margaret Master of Education   Adult Education  
Arseneault, Nadine Marie Master of Science   Chemistry  
Ashton, Mary Cicely Master of Education   Counselling  
Atkinson, Eric Peter Bach. of Information Systems
Atunbi, Oluwatoyin Emmanuella Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Atwood, Graham Andrew Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Augustine, Julia Mary Bachelor of Business Administration      
Augustine, Miranda Jade Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Avery, Katie Leigh Bachelor of Business Administration      
Azar, Zacai Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Ba, Tairen Bach. of Information Systems      
Babin, Olivier Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Economics Finance
Bailey, Emma Robina Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Baird, Brandon Juris Doctor      
Baird, Ian Douglas Master of Arts   History  
Baker, Dylan Kristopher Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Balasmeh, Mohammad Basim Master of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Bamford, Sara Lynn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Banks, Madison Blue Bachelor of Arts   Archaeology Classics
Barkhouse, Seth Tyler Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Conc. in Entrepreneurship  
Barnes, Theon Andre Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Barnhill, Michael Allen Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Barry, Richard Allan Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Barsalou, Chantale Lynn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Bartholomew, Margaret Crispinian Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Bartlett, Charlotte Anne Brown Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Bashir, Altamash Master of Science in Forestry      
Bautista-Quintero, Ricardo Doctor of Philosophy   Mechanical Engineering  
Baxter, Carter Keith Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Bazar, Stefan Scott Bachelor of Science in Engineering 1st Division Geomatics 
Beairsto, Grayson Paul Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Conc. in Entrepreneurship Finance Concentration
Beasley, Jenee Caitlin Bachelor of Arts   Comparative Culture Studies  
Beaulieu, Samuel Luciano Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Beck, Kayla Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Beers, Wade Evan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Bell, Ryan Sterling Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Belliveau, Mathieu Thomas Bachelor of Computer Science      
Belyea, Mariah Anna Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Bennett, Francis Peter Doctor of Philosophy   Education Studies  
Bennett, Rachel Leigh Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies Honours Kinesiology Education Preparation
Benoliel, Deborah Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Bent, Allison Helena Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Beriault, Chantal Martine Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance
Berjaoui, Ayman Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Bernard, Alanna Juris Doctor      
Bernard, Zachary Scott Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Bernier, Rachelle Ann Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Bernstein, Julien Tomas Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Media Arts & Cultures  
Betts, Jacob Freeman Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Beyea, David Kevin Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Beyer, Matthew Arnold Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Bhardwaj, Amar Kumar Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Biegeleisen, Avrohom Abba Bachelor of Education First Division Elementary Education  
Biegeleisen, Chana Lta Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Billings, Tess Bryden Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Birk, Anke Karolin Master of Business Administration      
Bishop, Emily June Bachelor of Science First Division General Science  
Bjorndal, Charles Thomas Bachelor of Nursing      
Blackwood, Curtis Donald Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Blake, Madison Maria Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Blanchard, Meghan Elizabeth Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Blandford, Sarah Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Blaney, Lucas Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering Mineral Resource Option
Blaney, Mathew Adam Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Bleecker, David Juris Doctor      
Blizzard, Mica Tyler Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Bonnell, Travis John Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration  
Booth, Brett Robert Bachelor of Arts   History Political Science
Boudreault, Nicholas Joseph Rene Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Boulanger, Cassandra Alison Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Bourgoin, Crystal Mini Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Bourque, Jordan E Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Finance Concentration Conc. in Entrepreneurship
Bourque, Juanita Rose-Ella Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Boutilier, Gerald Kenneth Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Bower, Andrea Gail Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Bowlby, Lucas Kenneth Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Boyd, Brandon Kevin Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Boyle, Brendan Leo D. Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Boyle, Maura Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Boyne, Courtney Lee Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Brewer, Nathaniel Claude Bachelor of Computer Science      
Brewster, Alexander Joseph Bachelor of Computer Science      
Bridges, Robert Travis Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Philosophy  
Bridson, Mary-Katherine Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Bright, Michelle Karen Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Brind'Amour, Amy Joy Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Brodeur, Samuel Juris Doctor      
Brooks, Christopher Justin Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Brown, Amy Alexandria Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Brown, Marc Andrew Bachelor of Business Administration      
Brown, Marcel Erasmus Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Brown, Michael Juris Doctor      
Brown, Rachael Ann Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Brown, Sprague Kendall Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Bruce, Anneliese Gisela Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Buck, Susan Ruth Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Budgell, Erin Nicole Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. First Division Wildlife Conservation  
Bullett, Cassandra Lyn Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology
Bulua, Amanda Kate Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Burke, Taylor Leigh Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Burt, Corey William Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. First Division Wildlife Conservation  
Butler, Ean Alec Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Butler, Ian Harold Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Butler, Leah Lynn Bachelor of Arts   Media Arts & Cultures  
Caines, Nicole Theresa Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Calder, Jake Robert Edgar Juris Doctor      
Calhoun, George Allen Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Calhoun, Valerie Joyce Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Accounting Concentration  
Callaghan, Riley Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Calver, Carlee Jeanne Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Media Arts & Cult. Film Prod.  
Cameron, Christian Brewer Donald Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
Camp, David Ryan Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Campbell, Evan David Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Campbell, Holly Ann Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. First Division    
Campbell, Justin Donnelly Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Campbell, Noah Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Caphley, Sameer Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Carberry, Akua Omawale Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Caron, Hannah Rebecca Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Caron, Nicholas Simon Master of Science   Physics  
Carr, Jody Rochelle Juris Doctor      
Carrier, Tyler James Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Carroll, Brittany Jessica Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Carty, Brian Christopher Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Carver, Michael James Juris Doctor
Case, Brittany Sarah Bachelor of Nursing      
Case, Robert Tyler Bachelor of Computer Science      
Cashin, Justin Juris Doctor      
Castelyn, Junot Master of Education   Counselling  
Chalita Orozco, Karime Aidee Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration  
Chamberlain, Josey Rae Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Chan, Alvin Ka-Wan Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Chandra, Daniel James Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Chapman, Holly Ann Gillis Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Charest, Danica Nicole Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Charlton, Stephanie Marie Juris Doctor      
Charter, Andrew Douglas Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering  
Chase, Christine Adelle Master of Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Chase, Devon Dale Bachelor of Business Administration      
Chaston-Vickers, Kayleigh Elizabeth Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Chee, Carolyn Isobel Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Chen, Lizhi Hughes Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Chime, Chimdi Ifeoma Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Chisholm, Rory James Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Choi, Sung Uk Bachelor of Business Administration      
Choudhry, Saadia Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Chowdhury, Maksudul Alam Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Christensen, Aaron Kent Bachelor of Business Administration   Conc. in Entrepreneurship Marketing Concentration
Churley, Angela Marie Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Clark, Alex Darin Willard Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Clark, Lucas Evan Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Clark, Matthew David Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geological Engineering  
Clark, Meganne Celeste Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Clarke, Laura Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Clarkin, Alex Carl Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Claybourn, Letitia Ann Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management  
Cleaves, Allyssa Marie Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Clements, John Joseph Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Clements, Samuel Juris Doctor      
Clow, Katie Lee May Master of Education   Counselling  
Coates, Zach Robin Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Cocchiarella, Diana Christine Master of Business Administration   Sport & Recreation Management  
Cochrane, Elena Mercedes Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Cockwell, Kristin Lynn Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Coffey, Lauren Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours English  
Collett, Justin William Craig Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Collicutt, Chelsea Jean Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Colpitts, Alexander Gordon Bruce Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Colpitts, Benjamin Howard Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Colpitts, Ryan Alexander Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Comeau, Josh Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Comeau, Kevin Donald Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Comeau, Rebecca Melanie Bachelor of Nursing      
Comeau, Tiffany Lee-Ann Bachelor of Arts   Law in Society Sociology
Connell-Brown, Heather Mary Master of Education   Adult Education  
Connors, Andrew Raymond Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering      
Cook, Hailee Lylla Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Cooper, Hannah Maria Bachelor of Arts   Psychology Sociology
Cooper, Makayla Carrie Bachelor of Nursing      
Cope, Dale Richard Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Corbett, Christopher Walter Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Cormier, James Nathan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Cormier, Joseph Glen Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering Geo-Technical Option
Cormier, Kayla Dawn Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Corriveau, Jeremie Gilles Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Cosgrove, Victoria Lee Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Cosman, Dillon Patrick Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Cosman, James Anthony Master of Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Cosman, Justin Daniel Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Cosman, Tyler Albert Bachelor of Computer Science      
Costello, Devin Ronald Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Costello, Edward (Ted) Nicholas Bachelor of Business Administration      
Coulthard, Andrew Juris Doctor      
Cox, Katie Jane Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Craib, Charles Brandon Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Craig, Elizabeth Margaret Doctor of Philosophy   English  
Craig, Patrick David Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Craig, Stephanie Erin Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Crealock, Randy Dwayne Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Creamer, Laura Elizabeth Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Creighton, Katharine Juris Doctor      
Creighton, Melissa Helene Master of Education   Counselling  
Cripps, Katherine Sarah Anne Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Critch, Lori Lee Roxane Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Crosby, Linda Lee Master of Education   Adult Education  
Crowther, Brandon Scott Edward Bachelor of Computer Science      
Crowther, Brianne Lydia Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Cui, Xuan Master of Arts   Economics  
Culligan, Karla Marie Doctor of Philosophy   Education Studies  
Cullinan, Claudia Elizabeth Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Cummings, Aaron Matthew Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration Marketing Concentration
Currie, Brett Nichols Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Currie, Hannah Margaret Bachelor of Arts   Law in Society Sociology
Curtis Maillet, Donna Gyneen Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Curtis, Stefan Ouimet Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Daet, Juliet Juris Doctor      
Daigle, Julie Betty Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance Accounting Concentration
Daigle, Stephanie Carol-Jean Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Daley, Dawn Lee Bachelor of Arts First Division History  
Daley, Thomas Stephen Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Daly, Andrea Juris Doctor      
Damoah, Daniel Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Damoo, Djihane Yushrina Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Das, Alekhya Doctor of Philosophy   Sociology  
Dauphinee, Bethany Shane Marie Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Davis, Craig Master of Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Davis, Jennifer Elaine Juris Doctor
Davis, Peter Hughes Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Dawson, Benjamin Jeremy Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours English  
Dawson, David Spencer William Bachelor of Business Administration      
Day, Nicholas Glendon F Bachelor of Arts   French  
de Carufel, Brennen Joseph Bachelor of Arts   Political Science  
Dean, Ryan Currie Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Deep, Julia Ann Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration Marketing Concentration
Deering, Elise Yvonne Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Deighan, Corey Michael Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Delaney, Kieran John Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Dell, Alizabeth Tess Bachelor of Nursing      
DeLong, Zachary Darren Borden Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Demand, Marnie Johanna Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division Urban Forestry  
DeMerchant, Robert Craig Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Demerson, Jacob George Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Dempsey, Madison Lori A. Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Denbow, Cody Irving Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Denomme, Jeffrey Brian Corwin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
DeShaw, Alexandra Emily Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Desmond, Anthony Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Devarennes, Chad Christopher Bachelor of Business Administration   Economics  
DeVeber, Erin Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Dewitt, Leanne Marie Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Dickerson, Shawn Michael Master of Business Administration      
Dickson, Ryan Joseph Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Dillman, Brittany Paige Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Djuric, Sarah Elisabeth Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Doak, Charles Francois Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Dobbelsteyn, Jennifer Lynn Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Dobbelsteyn, Jonathan Nicholas Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
Dobson, Troy Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geological Engineering  
Doiron, Kristin Andrea Juris Doctor      
Dolan, Abigail Krista Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Doncaster, Tessa Dawn Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Donovan, Courtney Ann Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Dookwah, Jeremy Nicholas Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Doran, Danielle Marie Bachelor of Nursing      
Dore, Christina Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Dossev, Todor Ilkor Master of Arts   History  
Dou, Haiyun Master of Business Administration      
Doucet, Jennica Lydia Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Doucet, Melissa Anna Bachelor of Nursing      
Doucette, Taylor Anne Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Economics
Doull, Hannah Marie Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Douthwright, Kyle Robert Bachelor of Business Administration      
Dow-Imrie, Sarah Fraser Master of Education   Adult Education  
Dowling, Nicholas Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Drake, Brandon John Gordon Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Dreise, Caleb Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Dreise, Tanisha Marie Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Driscoll, Kimberly Anne Master of Education   Counselling  
Drozdyuk, Andriy Master of Computer Science      
Du, Jingqiu Bach. of Information Systems First Division    
Duda, Rebecca Simone Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Duffley, Kirstin Sara Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies Honours Kinesiology  
Duffy, Stephanie Lyne Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Duguid, Alexander Edward F. Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Duncan, Hazel Kirstie Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Business Administration
Dundas, Molly Beth Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Dunphy, Joel Charles Bachelor of Computer Science      
Dunphy, Matthew Charles Bachelor of Computer Science      
Dunsford, Kayla Susan Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Duplessis, Desiree Elaina Juris Doctor
Dupont, Donald Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Dupuis, Luc Samuel Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Dwivedi, Abhishek Shrishdutt Master of Business Administration      
Dwyer, Callie Jocelyn Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Earle, Nicholas Colin Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Eatmon, Johanna Mae Bachelor of Science   Chemistry  
Edmund, Nikita Candace Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management Marketing
Edwards, Kolby Lynn Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Edwards, Sara Lynn Doctor of Philosophy   Forestry  
Egers, Alexander Paul Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Einfeldt, Anthony Leon Doctor of Philosophy   Biology  
Ejikeme, Chibuike Henry Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Ellaz, Maher Imad Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Elliott, Danny Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Ellis, Chad William Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Ellis, Kieran Cameron Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Elrobey, Gehad Mohamed Mohamed Saleh Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
English, Jesse Michael Bach. of Information Systems First Division    
Escott, Robert Juris Doctor      
Esson, Nicole Christine Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Etcubanez, Emillie Ico Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Etsell, Michaela Violet Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Everett, Emma Blaire Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Fahey, Kelly-Ann Leslie Bachelor of Arts   History  
Fayez Fahim, Andrew Faltas Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Feener, Shawn Charles Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Feltrin, Natalie Juris Doctor      
Ferguson, William James Owen Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Ferland, Livia Isabella D Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Filiatrault, Maxime Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Filipovic, Ana Bachelor of Science   General Science  
Finnamore, Michaela K.F. Bachelor of Arts   English History
Finnegan, Dawn Marie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Fitt, Justin Alexander Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
Fitzpatrick, Kaley Evelyn Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Flanagan, Benton John Robert Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Flanagan, Ceilidh Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Flanagan, Jonathan Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Fletcher, Alexandra Lynn Bachelor of Computer Science      
Fletcher, John Benedict Master of Education   Counselling  
Florjancic, Brittany Alissa Anne Bachelor of Arts   Political Science  
Flowers, Brittaney Marie Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Flowers, Mallory Jean Master of Business Administration      
Foley, Amelia Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Forbes, Emily Marie Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Forbes, Tamsin Ashley Summer Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies First Division Wellness  
Foreman, Vanessa Bachelor of Science   Chemistry  
Forrest, Kevin Murray Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Forsythe, Adam Charles Bachelor of Computer Science      
Fortin, Chris Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours History  
Foster, Courtney Lynn Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Foster, Emma Barbara Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Fox, Dexten Peter Bachelor of Business Administration      
Fraize, Kalli Juris Doctor      
Fralick, Lynn Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Francis, Sarah Louise Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Francis-Savoie, Athena Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Fraser, Dustin Roy Douglas Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Mathematics-Physics  
Frenette, Aaron Paul Doctor of Philosophy   Biology  
Frick, Matthew Doucette Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology Economics
Frolov, Artemiy Bachelor of Arts   Political Science Media Arts & Cultures
Furbert, Zakiya Jimika Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management  
Gado, Josiah William Bachelor of Arts   Economics  
Gaggi, Peter Juris Doctor      
Gagne, Genevieve Helene Juris Doctor      
Gahan, Michael Irven Bachelor of Arts   Anthropology History
Gallagher, Patrick O'Brien Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology  
Gallant, Holly Emma Bachelor of Arts   English History
Gallant, Justin Amos Bachelor of Computer Science      
Gallant, Katherine Loy Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Gallant, Lisa Laura Paige Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Gallant-Edwards, Ryan Gregory Bachelor of Arts   History Psychology
Gannon, Patrick Daniel Bachelor of Arts   History  
Gant, Curtis Richard Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Garceau, Camille Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Psychology  
Garrett, L. Melissa Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Gascoigne, Sacha Brittany Bachelor of Science in Forestry   Urban Forestry  
Gates, Chelsey Marie Gates Bachelor of Science Psychology
Gates, Eric William John Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Gatto, Matthew Gregory Bachelor of Computer Science      
Gaudet, Gregory Jack Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Gauthier, Jessica Ashley Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Gauvin, Candace Olivia Hannah Bachelor of Nursing      
Gear, William Clinton Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Gentes, Morgan Neil Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Gergely, Lauren Juris Doctor      
Gervais, Gabrielle Emma Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Getson, Major Gordon Evan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Ghanem, Shaimaa Bassem Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Gharib, Amirhossein Master of Computer Science      
Giffin, Ty Betts Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Media Arts & Cult. Film Prod.  
Gilbert, Sarah Katherine P. Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Gill, Courtney Paige Bachelor of Science   Medicinal Chemistry  
Gillespie, Brandon Juris Doctor      
Gillingham, Anna Elizabeth Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Gillingham, Jonathan Morgan Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Gilliss, Brittany Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Giri, Bishant Raj Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Glover, Tiffany June Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Goddard, Joel Brent Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Goddard, Kurt R. Juris Doctor      
Gogan, Elizabeth Marie Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Goh, Tee Liang Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance
Goldman, Trany Bachelor of Education   Elementary Education  
Goodine, Samantha Johann Juris Doctor Distinction    
Goodwin, Brittany Juris Doctor      
Gopalka, Vidur Pravinkumar Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Gorman, Caitlin Leanne Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Gowan, Brittany Rose Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Gowan, Tara Louise Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Education Preparation  
Graham, Jesse William Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration Finance Concentration
Grant, Brandon Allen Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Grant, Kyle Roy Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Granville, Anthony Juris Doctor      
Grasse, Jonathan Murray Eric Bachelor of Science First Division Mathematics  
Gray, Samantha Dawn Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Marketing Accounting Concentration
Gray-Burns, Kaitlyn Alexa Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Green, Dona Sheroma Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Greene, Andrea Kristen Bachelor of Business Administration      
Greene, Graeham Winston Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Water Resource Management  
Greenslade, Jacob Juris Doctor      
Gregg, Alec Stephen Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Education Preparation  
Gregory, Claire Jacklyn Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Environmental Management  
Gunter, Joshua Derrick Bachelor of Computer Science First Class Honours    
Hachey, Matthew Robert Juris Doctor      
Haines, Amelia Kate Bachelor of Arts   English History
Halferty, Rachel Elizabeth Rose Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Hallihan, Mykayla Dale Frances Bachelor of Nursing      
Hamelin-St-Amour, Audree Bachelor of Applied Arts First Division    
Hanscomb, Julie Ann Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Hansen, Sarah Kathleen Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Hardy, Michael James Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Harper, Brianna Desiree Bachelor of Arts Distinction Media Arts & Cultures Psychology
Harper, Cleo Dorothea Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours English  
Harris, Heather Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Harris, Melissa Darleen Bachelor of Education Distinction Early/Middle Years  
Harryram, Teera Shayanini Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Harvey, Janice Estelle Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Hawkes, Kristen Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Hawkes, Lucas Martin Bachelor of Business Administration      
Hay, Morgan Jolyn Bachelor of Computer Science      
Hearn, Natalie Helen Bernice Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Psychology  
Hebert, Emmanuel P.W. Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Heffner, Jason Daniel Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Heidman, Michael Anthony Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Henault, Melanie Marie Ginette Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Henheffer, Patricia Lynn Juris Doctor      
Hennick, Max Randolph George Bachelor of Science   Mathematics  
Hernandez, Marina Elsa Bachelor of Business Administration      
Hetherington, Sydney Marie Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Hewey, Laurianne Marie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Hewitt, Connor John Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Hicks, Joshua Jeremy Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Hilbig, Rita Agnes Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Hills, Tessa Juris Doctor      
Hiltz, Ellen Mary Workman Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Hodgson, Anika Eileen Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Holloway, Bertina Katherine Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Hopkins, Randy George Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Environmental Geo-Chemistry  
Hornell, Hamish Cranston W Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Horsley, Jan Martin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Hossain, Imtiaz Bin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Hossain, Muhammad Safwaan Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
House, Dean Douglas Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Howald, Madelaine Claire Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Hoyt, Sarah Jane Master of Education   Counselling  
Hudson, Rachel Erin Bachelor of Computer Science      
Hudson, Rachel Erin Bachelor of Science   Mathematics  
Huelin, Ryan David Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Hughes, Cameron Charles Edward Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Hughes, Megan Lynne Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Hunter, Allison Simonne Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Hutchens, Catherine Jane Juris Doctor Distinction    
Huttenlochner, Jacob James Bachelor of Geomatics   Cadastral Surveying Option  
Ibbetson, Heather Linda Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Ibrahim, Ahmad Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Iqbal, Umair Master of Education   Counselling  
Irshad, Sara Master of Business Administration      
Ivey, Richard Larry Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Philosophy  
Jackshaw, Rebekah Kristina Bachelor of Nursing      
Jackson, Alexander Gavin Bachelor of Business Administration
Jackson, Amy Lillian Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Jackson, Cora Lynn Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Classics History
Jackson, Gordon Master of Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Jackson, Mark Edward Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Jackson, William Thor Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Jacobs, Matthew Juris Doctor      
James, Zachary Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Jardine, Benjamin Keith Bachelor of Computer Science      
Jardine, Janelle Dawn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Jardine, Mary Lynn Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Jardine, Tycen Adrian Lindsay Bachelor of Computer Science      
Jarvis, Jordan Everett Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Jia, Zhen Bach. of Information Systems      
Johnson, Courtney Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Johnston, Hayley Lydia Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Johnston, Heather Ann Bachelor of Business Administration Distinction Marketing Concentration Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Johnstone, Matthew Stephen Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Jones, Karen Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Jones, Kent Douglas Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Jones, Lisette Marie Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Jones, Richard Bruce Master of Education   Counselling  
Jong, Eric Dion Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Jordan, Michael Robert Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Josey, Alanah Juris Doctor      
Jurcina, Jacob John David Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Kaine, Lynne Patricia Bachelor of Integrated Studies First Division    
Kaissi, Kussay Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Kalgutkar, Vaibhavi Satish Master of Computer Science      
Kamat, Anand Vithal Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Kaneshalingam, Booventhan Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance
Kaye, Laura Erin Mary Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Keenan, Emily Janet Master of Education   Counselling  
Keenan, Jonathan Edward Bachelor of Computer Science      
Keezer, Gregory James Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Keizer, Nathan Wayne Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Kelly, Amber Erin Bachelor of Science First Division Biology-Mathematics/Stats  
Kelly, Catherine Helen Master of Education   Counselling  
Kelly, Joshua Allan Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Kelsey, Kristyn Elizabeth Master of Education   Counselling  
Kemp, Melissa Alexandra Master of Nursing      
Kennedy, Evan James Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Kennedy, Jesse L Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Kenny, Amanda Jean Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Kenny, Eleanor Lillian Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Kesthely, Christopher Andrew Master of Science   Biology  
Ketch, Jessica Anne Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Ketchum, Jared Michael Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Khan, Ali Aman Master of Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Khan, Arshia Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Khan, Muhammad Sohail Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Khan, Waleed Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Kieley, Grant Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration Finance Concentration
Kienzle, Alexander William Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Killham, Alexandra Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Kim, Katie Kyungha Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
King, Amanda Nicole Bachelor of Arts   French  
King, Daniel Stephen Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
King, Josie Montana Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology
King, Sarah Leanne Doctor of Philosophy   Education Studies  
King, Valerie Sophie Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Kingman, Brandon Jonathan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
Kingston, Stephanie Doris Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Kinley, Andrew R Juris Doctor      
Kinney, Drew Alexander Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Kinnie, Sam Pierce Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Kirby, Derrick Glen Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Mathematics  
Klombies, Alexia Juris Doctor      
Knight, Evan C.G. Bachelor of Computer Science      
Knight, Holly Nancy Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Kozma, Nicholas Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Krawchuk, Hanna Olivia Jane Bachelor of Nursing      
Krementchutski, Adel Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Kuikel, Damodar Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Kumar, Nachiketa Master of Business Administration      
Kuroki, Marika Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
Kwiedacz, Marcin Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Laforet, Marie Lynn Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division Urban Forestry  
Lagacy, Rebecca Lynn Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Lake, Kyra-Brynne Bachelor of Arts   English  
Lallouz, Miriam Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Lamb, Sean Michael Master of Science in Forestry      
Lamkin, Kyle Gerald Bachelor of Computer Science      
Lander, Joshua Jordan Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Landine, Carolyn Jean Master of Education   Counselling  
Landry, Evan Andrew Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Landry, Kalum Kolt Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Marketing  
Landry, Samantha Ashley Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
Lane, Chelsea Marie Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology Sociology
Langlais, Tyler James Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
Langlois, Gordon Jacob Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Langmaid, Mary Bethany Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours English  
Lanser, Georgia Ann Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration Marketing Concentration
Lanteigne, Colt Andre Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Larkin, Kendrew Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Larsen, Rebecca Emily Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Larter, Harold Dylan Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Latouche, Anneke Lysette Bachelor of Nursing      
Lauther, Chloe Anne Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Lawal, Oluwatosin Rahman Master of Business Administration   Conc. in Entrepreneurship  
Lawless, Tyler James Vincent Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Lawrence, Cassidy Raye Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Lawson, Rachel Ann Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Lax, Alistair Juris Doctor      
Le Roux, Courtney Elizabeth Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. Honours Environment & Natural Resource Wildlife Conservation
Lea, Kieran Morgan Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Leadbetter, Ross Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Leavitt, Jaime Anne Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Mathematics/Stats  
Leblanc, Anika Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
LeBlanc, Benjamin William Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
LeBlanc, Danielle Emma Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
LeBlanc, Gabrielle Marie Bachelor of Science   Medicinal Chemistry  
LeBlanc, Maurgan Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
LeBlanc, Nicole Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Leblanc, Ryan Patrick Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
LeBlanc, Sylvain Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Leblanc, Vanessa Yvette Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management Finance Concentration
LeBreton, Sandra Helen Bachelor of Integrated Studies      
LeDrew, Fraser Matthew Littleton Bachelor of Science in Engineering Electrical
LeDrew, Joshua William Christopher Bachelor of Science in Engineering Electrical 
LeVatte, Bracken Alyce Bachelor of Science Biology
Lee, Kersti Rebekah Jane Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Lee, Ki Hyang Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Legault, Jean-Philippe Bachelor of Computer Science Honours    
Legault, Joel William Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Leger, David Peter Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division    
Leger, Gregory James Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Legere, William Jack Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Lekborg, Katarina Marie Bachelor of Nursing      
Lemoine, Ian Douglas F Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Lewandowski-Lacombe, Amanda Deanne Master of Education   Adult Education  
Lewell, Maryanne Elizabeth Master of Arts   History  
Lewis, Jeffrey David Bachelor of Arts Honours English  
Lewis, Kirk Anthony Master of Business Administration      
Li, Gen Bachelor of Science   Earth Sciences  
Li, Jiaxiu Master of Science   Statistics  
Li, Yanyi Master of Forestry   Forestry  
Li, Zhipeng Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Lin, Yuan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Linstead, Scott Juris Doctor      
Liptak, Jesse Bachelor of Computer Science      
Liu, Lingbo Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Lo, Hsuan-Wei Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Logan, Christopher Douglas Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Logan, Claire Evelyn Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Lombeh, Jaso Bachelor of Arts   Intern. Development Studies Sociology
Lomond, Devin Blair Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Long, Brittany Marie Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours History  
Long, Darah Elizabeth Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Long, Viseth Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Lord, Benjamin Arthur Juris Doctor      
Losier, Patrick Michael Master of Business Administration      
Losier, Patrick Michael Juris Doctor      
Loughead, Riley Brooke Bachelor of Arts Distinction History  
Loughrey, Thea Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Love, Brandon Craig Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Love, Simon James Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration Marketing Concentration
Lowe, Catherine Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Lu, Qingqing Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration  
Lu, Yuan Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Accounting Concentration  
Lunn, Kayla Ashley Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration  
Lyon, Adam Patrick Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance
Lyons, Shelby Deirdre Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
Ma, Yishan Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
MacArthur, Jesse Anne Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
MacAulay, Connor Alan Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Philosophy  
MacAulay, Meaghan Mary Bernetta Bachelor of Science   Biology  
MacAulay, Peter Wilfred Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
MacCallum, Joseph Daniel Master of Arts   Economics  
MacDonald, Alec James Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
MacDonald, Alexa Grace Master of Science in Exercise & Sport Science      
MacDonald, Cole Tyler Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
MacDonald, Daniel John Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
MacDonald, Emily Faye Janet Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
MacDonald, Jean Louise Bachelor of Arts   English Sociology
MacDonald, Robynn Isabella W. Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
MacDonald, Sarah Frances Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
MacDonald, Taylor Bawn Bachelor of Science   Psychology  
MacDonald, Vicki Juris Doctor      
MacDonnell, Sarah Marie Master of Business Administration   Sport & Recreation Management  
MacFadyen, Ian Laird Bachelor of Computer Science      
MacFarlane, Francis William Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
MacIsaac, Haley Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
MacKay, Connor Michael Charles Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
MacKay, Sara Jane Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
MacKenney-Mason, Michaela A.R. Bachelor of Nursing      
MacKey, Tara Ashleigh Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Sociology Environmental Studies
Mackin, Christopher Daniel Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
MacKnight, Riley Cecil Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
MacKnight, Spencer Avery Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering Geotechnical Engineering
MacLaughlin, Ian Mackenzie Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
MacLean, Brett Bradley Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
MacLean, Brittany Kaileigh Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
MacLean, JohnDonald Allan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
MacLean, Morgan Cullen Thomas Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
MacLean, Shawn Elmer Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
MacLeod, Luke Alexander Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
MacLeod, Matthew Juris Doctor      
MacMillan, Ainslee Kirstie Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Environmental Management  
MacMillan, Scott Hugh Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration Finance Concentration
MacMullin, David William James Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Classics  
MacMurdo, Malcolm Ian Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
MacNeil-Gautreau, Sylvia Joy Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
MacNeill, Marissa Rae Master of Education   Counselling  
MacNeill, Mikaela Jane Bachelor of Science   Medicinal Chemistry  
MacPhail, Reid Frances Bachelor of Business Administration      
MacTavish, Evan Alexander Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Magee, Nathan Joseph Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Maharaj, Shenelle Rachael Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration Finance Concentration
Maier, Olivia Madleen Master of Business Administration      
Main, Ryan David Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Malik, Gaurav Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Maliondo, Anita Peniel Salim Master of Business Administration      
Malone, Brett Edward Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Malone, Kali Ann Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Manley, Aiden Jozeph Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Economics  
Manley, Jason Robert Bachelor of Science Physics
Manley, Sander Kees Bachelor of Science Honours Earth Sciences  
Mann, James Scott Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration  
Manson-Curry, Keegan Brook Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Comparative Culture Studies  
Manuel, Jacob Phil Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering First Division
Manuel, Marc-Andre Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Manzoni, Lisa Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Mapplebeck, Correna Dawn Bachelor of Arts First Division English Comparative Culture Studies
Maraj, Ian Jerome Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration
Maranda, Erin Beth Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies First Division Management  
Marble, Mackenzie Nicole Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Mari, Genevieve Lise Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Marmura Brown, Phoebe Anisa Skye Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Marr, Kiahna Marie Aileen Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Marshall, Alicia Lurrean Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Martens, Amy Michelle Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Mason, Samuel Andrew Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Massawe, Ronald Joseph Doctor of Philosophy   Earth Sciences  
Maston, Matthew Thomas Deane Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Matchett, Carson Mutch Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Matheson, Elizabeth Margaret Juris Doctor      
Matta, Crestina Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Sociology Gender and Women's Studies
Maxwell, Nicole Carolyn Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours History  
Mayele, Hess Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Finance Concentration  
McAdam-Sears, Adrienne Eve Bachelor of Arts   Classical Studies English
McBrine, Alanna Lea Bachelor of Business Administration      
McCarthy, Jennifer Ann Juris Doctor      
McCarthy, Nina-Lynne Anne Master of Phil. in Policy St.      
McCarthy, Pascal Duchesne Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
McCarvill, Iain Juris Doctor Distinction    
McCauley, Brendan James Menzies Bachelor of Science   Earth Sciences  
McCollum, Chelsea Bachelor of Business Administration   Economics Finance Concentration
McConnell, Kathleen Sarah Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
McCully, Luke Kevin Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering  
McDonald, Courtney Morgan Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
McDonald, Katie May Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
McDonnell, Cassandra Tammy Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
McDonnell, Katrina Marie Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
McDougall, Daniel Lee Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
McDougall, Zachary Cole Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geological Engineering  
McDowell, Matthew William Doctor of Philosophy   Experimental Psychology  
McEwing, Michael James Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
McGivney, Matthew Grant Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
McGraw, Joli Lia Bachelor of Business Administration  1st Class Honours  Marketing  
McGuinty, Patrick Juris Doctor Distinction    
McGuire, Cailie Shelly-Ann Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies Honours Kinesiology Education Preparation
McIsaac, Dean Alexander Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
McKenna, Oisin Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
McKenzie, Alexander David Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
McKillop, Janice Lynne Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
McLaughlin, Annie Lynn Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
McLaughlin, Otillia Anne Selby Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering  
McLean, Andrew Richard Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
McLean, Colby David Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
McLean, Tiffarah Dawn Juris Doctor      
McMullin, Jaime Rose Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
McNeill, David Robert Cameron Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
McNeill, John Patrick Wallace Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering  
McPhee, Aaron Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
McQuaid, Chad Juris Doctor      
McSheffery, Ryan John Master of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
McSorley, Bryan Robert Douglas Bachelor of Education First Division Adult Education  
Meahan, Aaron Christian Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance
Melanson, Christian Richard Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Melnyk, Alyssa Ann Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
Melnyk, Connor James Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Meng, Alison Marie Bachelor of Arts First Division Psychology  
Meng, Ryan John Master of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Mercier, Caroline Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Honours Political Science Gender and Women's Studies
Merlini, Marco Antonio Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering Computer Engineering
Messer, Rachel Marian Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Michael, Jade Kieron Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Michaud, Brittney Jasine Bachelor of Nursing      
Michaud, Francois Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Michaud, Melissa Lillian Master of Education   Counselling  
Michelin, Eric Donald Bachelor of Computer Science      
Mignault, Michael Thomas Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  Logistics Concentration
Mihailescu, John Thomas Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Physics  
Mihailescu, John Thomas Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Miller, Alex Frederick Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Miller, Gillian Suzanne Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Marketing International Bus. Conc.
Miller, Jenna Louise Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology  
Miller, Teri Lynn Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Mills, Danielle Lorraine Mae Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Milton, Colby Vernon Lewis Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Mishra, Sandesh Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Mitchell, Suzanne Diane Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Mitchell, Trent Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Mitton, Corey Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Moase, Stacey Elizabeth Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Mohammed, Shazim Bachelor of Business Administration      
Moignard, Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Mojib, Erfan Master of Arts   English  
Molnar, Kevin Michael Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration  
Monahan, John Alec Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Montague, Samantha Kendra Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Moore, Christine Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management  
Moore, Jordan Patrick Gerald Master of Business Administration      
Moore, Julie Anne Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Moore, Melinda Marie Juris Doctor      
Morgan, Mary-Ann Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Morgan, Melissa Dawn Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Morin, Taylor R. Juris Doctor      
Morris, Cody James Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Morriscey, Mary Juris Doctor      
Morrison, Nicole Ann Bachelor of Arts First Division French Political Science
Morse, John Alan Chute Juris Doctor      
Morton, Benjamin David Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Mosher, Greggory Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Moss, Robert Bradley Master of Business Administration      
Mountney, Matthew Charles Bachelor of Business Administration      
Mozaffari, Kiana Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Muise, Maria Stephanie Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Mulholland, Andrew J Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Mulholland, Patrick William Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Mullin, Jared Bradford Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Mullin-Way, Cayli Marie Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Mulloy, Ryan Juris Doctor      
Munn, Colyn Barry George G Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Munn, Kaitlyn Muriel Anne Master of Education   Counselling  
Murchie, Michael Alexander Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
Murchison-Perley, Jasmine Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing      
Murphy, Brett William Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Murphy, Marykate Juris Doctor      
Murray, Benjamin Bachelor of Arts First Division Political Science  
Murray, Melodie Kristen Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Murtagh, Nicole Joanne Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Myles, Alexander Morgan Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Myles, Daniel Scott Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
Nader, Nicole Nabil Master of Science   Biology  
Napodi, Caitlin Alexandria Master of Education   Counselling  
Nason, Holly Anne Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Nath, Lipika Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Neemar, Justin Lawrence Bachelor of Business Administration      
Negi, Divya Master of Computer Science      
Nelles, Jonathan Daniel Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.      
Nelson, Melissa Ann Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Nemati, Nikou Camilla Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Nguyen, Ho Chan Tran Master of Education   Critical Studies in Education  
Nguyen, Huy Quang Master of Science   Biology  
Nickerson, Tyler Allen Paul Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Nie, Jun Juris Doctor      
Ning, Ye Master of Computer Science      
Noel, Nicolette Denise Bachelor of Nursing      
Noppers, Alexandra Gabrielle Bachelor of Arts Distinction Classical Studies English
Northrup, Joshua Dwight Mowat Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering      
Norton, Karley Lyne Bachelor of Arts First Division English Sociology
Noseworthy, Gregory Juris Doctor      
Nunez-Vasquez, Heidi Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering      
Nwuju, Chituru Chinemerem Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Oakley, Kimberly Ann Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
O'Blenis, Miranda Grace Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Oboro, Henry Itopa Master of Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
O'Brien, Julia Colleen Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
O'Brien, Molly Inez Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
O'Dell, Nicholas Philip Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
O'Donnell, Kelsey Ann Fox Bachelor of Business Administration Distinction Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration Accounting Concentration
Ogilvie, Jae James Master of Science in Forestry      
O'Kane, Gail Yvonne Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
O'Keefe Vanyo, Jenna Maureen Master of Education   Counselling  
Oldford, Jamie Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Environmental Studies
O'Leary, Cameron Micheal Bachelor of Arts   History  
O'Leary, Megan Kelly Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Oliver, Matthew Ross Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Olson, Amanda Jennifer Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Olson, Marie Claire Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
O'Malley, Zoe Gabrielle Master of Science   Biology  
O'Reilly, Darci Elizabeth Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Outram, Jacob Daniel Bachelor of Science in Forestry   Urban Forestry  
Overholt, Mary Michelle Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Paguandas, Amanda Nicole Bachelor of Business Administration      
Palmer, Emily Marian Master of Science   Earth Sciences  
Palmer, Patrick Wellington Bach. of Information Systems      
Pan, Hao Bachelor of Business Administration      
Park, Kalen Randall Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration  
Park, Robert James Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
Parks, Reuel Anthony Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Parsons, Melissa Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering  
Passamare, Theresa Marjorie Master of Education   Counselling  
Passmore, Shanna Nicole Marie Master of Education   Adult Education  
Pathak, Rohin Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Pathak, Sunil Master of Business Administration      
Paul, Byran Ray Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Pauley, Jacob Bachelor of Computer Science      
Paulsen, Kaitlin Ellen Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Pavlovic, Tyler Maxwell Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Pedersen, Bailey Ellen Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Pelkey, Christopher Hugh Juris Doctor      
Pellerin, Nicole Suzanne Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Pelletier, Thierry Sebastien Bachelor of Computer Science First Class Honours    
Pelletier, Trisha Lynne Juris Doctor Distinction    
Pelletier-Michaud, Alexandre Master of Arts   Anthropology  
Perez, Melissa Bachelor of Education First Division Elementary Education  
Perley, Celine Rachel Bach. of Information Systems First Division    
Perreault, Stephen Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Perry, Hilary Juris Doctor Distinction    
Persaud, Shana Marisa Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Peter-Paul, Sarah Rose Bachelor of Nursing      
Peters, Stephen Emmanuel Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Peterson, Sebastien Hache Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Petrie, Anna Julia Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Pezel, John Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Phalen, Danielle Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Phippen, A Connor Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Pickard, Dever John Bachelor of Business Administration      
Pickard, Joshua Kevin Doctor of Philosophy   Mechanical Engineering  
Pike, Brandon Arnold Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Pile, Marcia Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Pilgrim, Jill Terri Juris Doctor      
Pirzada, Ali Farzan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Pirzada, Ghulam Mujtaba Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Pitman, Logan Allison Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Pollard, Daniel Gerald Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Pollock, Mitchell Thomas Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Poloni, Emily Gabriella Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division    
Pond, Andrew Walter Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Pond, Elizabeth Ellen Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Portelli, Daniel Anthony Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Porter, Benjamin Carl Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Pothier, Andre Claude Bachelor of Computer Science      
Power, Alison Kathleen Master of Science   Chemistry  
Power, Jeremy Fabian Juris Doctor      
Power, Jillian Patricia Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Power, Michaela Catherine Bachelor of Business Administration      
Power, Sonja Michele Walsh Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Price, Amy Heather Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Price, Leslie Dawn Bachelor of Nursing      
Priest, Lauran Makala Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Purcell, Islay Siskin Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Purcell, James Daniel Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Purdue, Emily Frances Bachelor of Arts   History Political Science
Purdue, Joseph Stuart Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Purdy, Mackenzie Remington Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Purney, Leah Jean Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Pyke, Theresa Catherine Mary Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Qiu, Kangyu Master of Arts   Economics  
Quinlan, Kelsie Anne Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Quinn, Nathan Roy Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Race, Thomas Herbert Bachelor of Arts   Geology  
Ramparsad, Keshav Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Randhawa, Arshdeep Singh Master of Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Rangsrikitphoti, Pattarasiri Master of Science   Biology  
Rankin, Nathan Alexander Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division    
Rans, Julija Alexandra Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Ransome-Kuti, Temitope Mast. of Appl. Hlth. Serv. Res      
Ratz, Ella Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours English  
Razlan, Fatin Farhana Bt Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Reid, Jesse Kenneth James Bachelor of Computer Science      
Reid, Johanna Joan Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Education Preparation  
Renault, Samuel Olivier Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Rennie, Marianne Juris Doctor      
Retallick, Jaclyn Chelsea Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Reynolds, Alexander Clark Bachelor of Arts   Psychology Neuroscience Option
Reynolds, Samuel Jordan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Rhindress, Bailey Mishell Bachelor of Arts First Division English Psychology
Rice, Ian Gordon Doctor of Philosophy   Sociology  
Richard, Denise Marie Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Richard, Louis Phillip Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Richard, Marcel Joseph Bachelor of Arts   History  
Richard, Michelle Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Richard, Morgan Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
Richards, Joel Michael A. Bachelor of Computer Science      
Richardson, Mark Wesley Bachelor of Science Honours Earth Sciences  
Ricketts, Ashley Jayne Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Rideout, Alexis Christine Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Rideout, Christopher Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Ring, James Eric Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division    
Rippin, Alexandra Elizabeth Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Ritchie, Kate Amy Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Anthropology  
Ritchie, Marena Bailey Bachelor of Nursing      
Rivington, Abbigail Emma Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
Robart, Andrew Charles W. Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Roberts, Blaise Louis Juris Doctor      
Roberts, Timothy Douglas Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Robertson, Kaleigh Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering Mineral Resource Option
Robertson, Tristen Steven Bachelor of Science   Medicinal Chemistry  
Robichaud, Emily Ann Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Robichaud, Jason Michel Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration Marketing Concentration
Robichaud, Jonathan Master of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Robinson, Brianna Rachel Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Robinson, Leah Marie Bachelor of Nursing      
Robinson, Taylor Dawn Bachelor of Nursing      
Rodrigues, Senalda Master of Business Administration      
Rombaut, Joshua Thomas Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management Marketing Concentration
Roos, Christopher Kennedy Bachelor of Business Administration      
Ross, Jennifer Rita Joan Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Rouse, Sarah Melinda Juris Doctor      
Rowat, Brooklyn Ann Bachelor of Business Administration      
Rowe, Elizabeth Mary Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Rowe, Emilie Juris Doctor      
Roy, Christine Doris Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Philosophy  
Roy, Emily May Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Roy, Guylene Bachelor of Education Distinction Elementary Education  
Rudd, Krystin Abigail Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management  
Rudderham, Gisele Annette Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geological Engineering  
Rudolph, Michael Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Rumbolt, Dylan Frank David Bachelor of Science in Forestry First Division    
Russell, Lee Margaret Bachelor of Education Distinction Adult Education  
Russell, Mackenzie Stephen Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Rutledge, Shaylee Daune Bachelor of Arts   English Psychology
Ryan, Christopher Lee Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Ryan, Nakita Juris Doctor      
Saarloos, Kara Renee Master of Education   Counselling  
Sabbagh, Lubna Kamil Bachelor of Business Administration      
Sabourin, Nicholas Kent Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Samimi, Lua Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology  
Sample, Nicole Juris Doctor Distinction    
Sanders, Julia Priscilla Bachelor of Arts   French  
Sarfare, Chirag Prabhakar Master of Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Sargent, Matthew Spencer Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Sarkar, Preema Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Saulnier, Charmaine Paryse Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Savoie, Patrick Joseph Marc Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Saxinger, Kyle Joseph Bachelor of Business Administration      
Scaglione, Cassidy Rachel Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Schenkels, Aiden Joseph Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Schmitt, Elayna Joanne Bachelor of Business Administration      
Schofield, Sydney Lauren Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Scholey, Nathan Winston Juris Doctor      
Scott, Chandler Allan Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Scott, Christina Loane Hawkins Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Scott, Gail Inez Goodine Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Scott, Stephanie Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Scull, Amberley Cara Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Seely, Josie Dawn Master of Education   Adult Education  
Selby, Quinn Michael Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Sellars, Nicaela Lynn Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Serrano, Jamie Lee Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Sewell, Mariah Mary Ann Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Accounting Concentration  
Shaddick, Sydney Erin Bachelor of Arts   English Sociology
Sharma, Devan Kumar Bachelor of Business Administration      
Sharma, Sushil Kumar Master of Nursing   Nurse Educator  
Sharp, Alex Byron Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Mathematics  
Sharpe, Shelby Nicole Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Shaulov, Alexander Juris Doctor      
Shaw, Sarah Rosalie Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Shehata, Ahmed Wagdy Emam Doctor of Philosophy   Electrical Engineering  
Sheng, Tianqi Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Sherwood, Savanna Julie Bachelor of Business Administration Distinction Finance Concentration  
Short, Allison Jane Bachelor of Nursing      
Shuffler-Haywood, Jayda Victoria Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Sidhanand, Damien Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Silliker, Bradley Bachelor of Computer Science      
Simon, Byanka Lynn Bachelor of Arts   Psychology  
Simonds, Haley Michelle Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management  
Sirois, Chantal Mary Monique Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Skidd, Darlene Elizabeth Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Slorach, Catriona Rose Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. First Division Environmental Management  
Small, Kent Peter Bachelor of Business Administration      
Small, Nicola Devan Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Smearer, Julie Kristen Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Smith, Danica Helen Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Smith, Harrison Juris Doctor      
Smith, Harrison Master of Business Administration      
Smith, Janessa Lorraine Bachelor of Nursing      
Smith, Katherine Ann Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management Marketing Concentration
Smith, Lynette Jane Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Smith, Mallory Lorraine Bachelor of Nursing First Division    
Smith, Michaela Jade Bachelor of Arts   English History
Smith, Molly Anne Bachelor of Business Administration      
Smith, Neil Everett Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Smith, Riley Colton Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Smith, Ryan Leslie Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology  
Smith, Sally Marie Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Smith, Sarah Judith Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management Marketing Concentration
Snodgrass, Jill Andrea Master of Education   Adult Education  
Snowdon, Joshua James Master of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Snowdon, Zachary Tye Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Sobeck, Alec Josef Bachelor of Computer Science First Class Honours    
Sock, Natasha Marie Bachelor of Business Administration      
Soffee, Dominique Georgette Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Soleyn, Josephine Carlene Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management  
Soltani Dehnavi, Azam Doctor of Philosophy   Earth Sciences  
Somers, Tyler Scott Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Sooley, Justin Winston David Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Sorel, Danika Isabel Jean Bachelor of Business Administration   Hum. Res. Mgmt. Concentration  
Soucy, Courtni Ruth-Anne Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Spindler, Andrew Thomas Bachelor of Science Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Spracklin, Michael Ronald Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Spragg, Adriana Amelia Bachelor of Business Administration   Marketing Concentration  
Spring, Cheryl Heather Bachelor of Applied Arts First Division    
Spring, Samantha Cheryl-Anne Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Springer, Samuel Sheldon Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Stack Mills, Alexa Mary Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Stackhouse, Kirsten Ann Bachelor of Applied Arts      
Stagg, Devon Lee Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Stanley, Sarah Master of Business Administration   Sport & Recreation Management  
Stebbins, Amanda Anne Bachelor of Arts   Law in Society Sociology
Steele, Craig Thomas Master of Business Administration   Sport & Recreation Management  
Steeves, Jeremy Todd Bachelor of Computer Science      
Stephens, Hillary Anne Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Stewart, Brooke Alyssa Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Stewart, Kathleen Constance V. Bachelor of Business Administration Distinction Accounting Concentration  
Stocek, Matthew A Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Stockford, Alexzandrea Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Anthropology  
Stone, Emma Louise Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Storey, William Coel Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Stoute, Shonda Janiece Jael Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing  
Sullivan, Robyn Kathleen Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Sun, Hao Master of Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Sun, Jingbo Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Sutherland, Brett Baxter Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Sweet, James William Benjam Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Swift, Ainsley Katherine M. Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Political Science  
Sylvester, Eric Knox Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Wildlife Conservation  
Symons, Stephanie Carlie Master of Science   Biology  
Taj, Asim Mohammad Ashraf Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Talebi Eshlaghi, Mehrnoosh Master of Business Administration   Conc. in Entrepreneurship  
Tallam Puranam Raghu, Shriram Master of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Tamilmani, Rajesh Master of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering  
Tardif, Darie Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Taviss, Scarlett Olivia Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Taylor, Emily Rose Master of Science in Exercise & Sport Science      
Taylor, Jessica Catherine Ann Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Taylor, Lilian Juris Doctor      
Taylor, Petrea Lea Doctor of Philosophy   Interdisciplinary Studies  
Theriault, Brodie James Gregory Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Thibault, Justin Alexander Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Mechanical Engineering  
Thomas, Maria Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Thomas, Mathew Benjamin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Thompson, Daniel John Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Thompson, Mark Christian Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Thompson, Matthew Patrick Bachelor of Business Administration First Division Finance Concentration  
Thomson, Emma Grace Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Thorne, Joel Allan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Timmons, Charlene Amanda Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Tiozzo, Mario Jean Master of Business Administration      
Tit, Abraham Deng Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geological Engineering  
Tompkins, Samantha Kate Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Tompkins, Stephanie Marie Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Toner, Jacqueline Alyson Francis Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology Honours Kinesiology  
Toner, Zoe Beatrice Bachelor of Nursing      
Topu, Faisal Muslimeen Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Townsend, Jordan Timothy Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Wellness  
Tozer, Jackson Alexander Bachelor of Science Honours Chemistry  
Tracy, Nicole Shelton Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Trainor, Andrew Carman Bachelor of Computer Science   Information Systems  
Trapp, Paige Chantelle Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Travers, Edward Patrick Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. First Division    
Tremblay, Richard- Alexan Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Trethewey, Jake Andrew Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Trevors McLean, Kathleen Inez Master of Education   Exceptional Learners  
Truong, Phuong Ha Khanh Bachelor of Business Administration   Accounting Concentration  
Tung-Shun, Alisha Hema Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Tung-Shun, Monica Ashna Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
Turcot, Meagan Patricia Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Turner, Zachary Brittan Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Turple, Laura Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting Finance Concentration
Tyler, Gavin Reg Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Tynski, Eric John Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Ugberase, Obehi Betsy Master of Environmental Mgmt.      
Ugwuja, Daniel Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanical Engineering Mechatronics Option
Ullah, Sami Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Underhill, Kendra Mae Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Urquhart, Amy Lynn Master of Education   Adult Education  
Urquhart, Ilana Anastasia Bachelor of Science   Biology  
Van Steeg, Thomas Andrew Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Van Tighem, Kathleen Juris Doctor      
Van Veen, Rebecca Juris Doctor      
Van Wart, Aaron John Bachelor of Business Administration First Division    
Vandenborre, Jessica Daphne Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Ventura, Remy Juris Doctor      
Vezina, Claire Eve Bachelor of Science First Division Biology
Vienneau, Isabelle Martine Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Vilain, Matthew Paul Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Marketing  
Violette, Nadine Julie Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Vitrotti, Max Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance Accounting Concentration
Vlug, Christopher Owen Robert Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Volk, Tyson Patrick Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Wackett, Curtis Matthew Douglas Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Wade, Grace Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Psychology
Wagner, Kendra Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Forestry   Urban Forestry  
Walker, Mitchell Evan Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Accounting  
Wall, Craig Charles Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res. Honours Environment & Natural Resource Water Resource Management
Wallace, Ian Marcus Merle Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science First Division    
Wallace, Nathaniel Alexander Bachelor of Philosophy First Division Leadership  
Walmark, Sofia Joanna Bachelor of Arts First Class Honours Psychology  
Walsh, Luke Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Wang, Jiapeng Bachelor of Business Administration
Wang, Tiexiang Bachelor of Business Administration   Finance Concentration  
Ward, Jamie Rae Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Ward, Nicky Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Warman, Haley Tessa Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Human Resource Management Marketing Concentration
Warsi, Mohsin Juris Doctor      
Wastle, Spencer Elliott Jan Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Geological Engineering  
Watson, Kelly Ann Bachelor of Integrated Studies      
Watt, Nicole Lynn Bachelor of Arts   Sociology  
Watts, Spencer Riley Master of Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Waye, Brendon Steven Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Weatherbee, Monica Elizabeth Bachelor of Computer Science      
Weaver, Rachel Amanda Renee Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering Energy Conversion Eng. Option
Webb, Janet Elaine Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting  
Webb, William Jesse Master of Arts   Anthropology  
Weinstein, Jacob Bradley Master of Business Administration   Sport & Recreation Management  
Welner, Jenna Ruth Bachelor of Nursing      
West, Benjamin Alexander Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Weston, Cody Robert Bach. of Sci. Env. & Nat. Res.   Environmental Management  
Wheaton, Mikaela Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Geomatics Engineering Cadastral Surveying Option
Wheeler, Ingmara Gerda Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
White, Bailey Jane Bachelor of Science First Division Biology  
White, Bradley William Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
White, Erin Rebecca Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Management  
White, Jaime Rebecca Hazel Bachelor of Computer Science      
White, Jessica Master of Arts   Anthropology  
White, Kelcie Juris Doctor Distinction    
Whitrow, Jeffrey Nathaniel Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Mechanical Engineering  
Wile, Rachael Lynn Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Willett, Nicholas Reginald Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Williams, Courtney Rachel Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Williams, George Henry Master of Science in Forestry      
Williams, Jana Lynn Bachelor of Nursing      
Williams, Wade Bachelor of Computer Science      
Willigar, Kirsten Taylor Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies      
Williston, Haley Alexander Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology      
Wilson, Blake Alexander Mark Bachelor of Science in Engineering Electrical
Wilson, Emily Lynn Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology First Division    
Wilson, Emma Mae Juris Doctor      
Wilson, Jesse James Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Wilson, Kathleen Rose Master of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Wilson, Malerie Cora Bachelor of Medical Laboratory Science      
Wilson, Morgan Leland Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Wilton, Alyse Ruthann Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology  
Wishart, James Robert Bachelor of Science in Forestry      
Wistaff, Emma Anne Bachelor of Science Honours Medicinal Chemistry  
Wong, Trevor Juris Doctor      
Woodley, William James Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Physics  
Woods, Kyle Paul Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering Biomedical Engineering Option
Woods, Mary Kristen Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Economics Finance
Woodworth, Cindy Marie Bachelor of Science Honours Biology  
Wright, Ivan Aaron Master of Business Administration      
Wright, Leanne Elizabeth Bachelor of Recreation & Sport Studies   Education Preparation  
Wyton, Graecen Aryn Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Human Resource Management Finance Concentration
Xiao, Weihao Bachelor of Business Administration   Economics  
Xu, Qinglei Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Accounting Finance
Xue, Sonny Juris Doctor      
Yan, Jinghao Bachelor of Science   Biology-Chemistry  
Yang, Jie Master of Business Administration   Conc. in Entrepreneurship  
Yapit, Donabelle Azurin Bachelor of Business Administration    Finance Concentration
Yaroslavski, Vladislav Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Ye, Shanqi Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Yerxa, Jack Nicholas Bachelor of Computer Science First Division    
Yerxa, Jack Nicholas Bachelor of Science First Division Mathematics  
Yhap, Whitney Jean Bachelor of Nursing      
Yorke, Scott Royden Master of Business Administration      
Young, Brett Joseph Bachelor of Arts   Law in Society Sociology
Young, Jacqueline Kelly Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Civil Engineering  
Young, Jeffrey Juris Doctor      
Young, Larissa Master of Education   Educational Admin & Leadership  
Young, Robyn Lisa Master of Education   Counselling  
Youssef, Natasha Bachelor of Business Administration First Class Honours Finance  
Yousuf, Shahla Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Chemical Engineering  
Yub Harun, Noorfidza Doctor of Philosophy   Mechanical Engineering  
Yun, Ji Sub Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Zamzam, Ghaith Bachelor of Science First Class Honours Biology-Chemistry  
Zhang, Tianqi Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Civil Engineering  
Zhang, Xichen Master of Computer Science      
Zhang, Yuhuan Bachelor of Business Administration      
Zheng, Jieming Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Chemical Engineering  
Zhou, Tianqi Bachelor of Science in Engineering First Division Electrical Engineering  
Zhou, Yijie Bachelor of Computer Science      
Zico, Iftekhar Abedin Bachelor of Science in Engineering   Electrical Engineering  
Zielsdorf, Neil Douglas Master of Education   Curriculum & Instruction  
Zong, Yuhua Bachelor of Business Administration Honours Finance  
Zou, Gen Doctor of Philosophy   Computer Science  
Zuo, Jingyang Bachelor of Arts First Division Economics  
Zurbrigg, Emma Karlene Bachelor of Science in Forestry   Urban Forestry